User contributions for JulienB
From ArmadeusWiki
6 January 2011
- 17:0217:02, 6 January 2011 diff hist 0 N File:PPS verso.jpeg No edit summary current
- 17:0217:02, 6 January 2011 diff hist 0 N File:PPS recto.jpeg No edit summary
- 17:0117:01, 6 January 2011 diff hist +51 APF27 PPS →Description
- 16:2516:25, 6 January 2011 diff hist −9 m APF27 PPS →Software features
- 16:2216:22, 6 January 2011 diff hist +25 m SSH →Target (APF27)
- 16:1916:19, 6 January 2011 diff hist +4 m APF27 PPS →Software features
- 16:1816:18, 6 January 2011 diff hist +28 APF27 PPS →Resources
- 16:1716:17, 6 January 2011 diff hist −20 APF27 PPS →Description
- 16:1516:15, 6 January 2011 diff hist +10 m APF27Dev →Description
- 16:1416:14, 6 January 2011 diff hist +28 APF27Dev →Resources
- 16:1316:13, 6 January 2011 diff hist +9 m APF27Dev →Description
- 16:1116:11, 6 January 2011 diff hist −39 Hardware →Extension Boards
- 16:0916:09, 6 January 2011 diff hist +55 Hardware →Extension Boards
- 16:0716:07, 6 January 2011 diff hist +52 Hardware →Extension Boards
- 16:0516:05, 6 January 2011 diff hist −77 Hardware →Development Boards
- 16:0416:04, 6 January 2011 diff hist +48 Hardware →Main Boards
5 January 2011
- 14:4614:46, 5 January 2011 diff hist +104 User:JulienB →Autres
4 January 2011
- 21:4221:42, 4 January 2011 diff hist +175 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →Things to know BEFORE booting
- 16:0116:01, 4 January 2011 diff hist +147 User:JulienB →Liens domotique
- 14:2714:27, 4 January 2011 diff hist +159 User:JulienB →Liens domotique
- 14:2514:25, 4 January 2011 diff hist +429 User:JulienB →Trucs utiles
22 December 2010
- 18:1518:15, 22 December 2010 diff hist +76 Measuring speed and distance No edit summary
- 18:0418:04, 22 December 2010 diff hist +151 Measuring speed and distance →Montage
- 17:5917:59, 22 December 2010 diff hist 0 N File:TIN on R24.jpeg No edit summary current
- 17:5817:58, 22 December 2010 diff hist 0 N File:Montage with ad9889.png No edit summary current
- 17:5817:58, 22 December 2010 diff hist +61 Measuring speed and distance →Montage
- 16:0316:03, 22 December 2010 diff hist +126 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →300 -> 320
- 11:5511:55, 22 December 2010 diff hist +69 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →280 -> 299
- 10:5810:58, 22 December 2010 diff hist +116 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →280 -> 299
- 10:2610:26, 22 December 2010 diff hist +147 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →280 -> 299
- 00:1300:13, 22 December 2010 diff hist +128 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →252 -> 276
21 December 2010
- 23:5623:56, 21 December 2010 diff hist +129 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →252 -> 276
- 23:4223:42, 21 December 2010 diff hist +86 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →041 -> 199
- 15:0315:03, 21 December 2010 diff hist +180 Buildroot Mainline integration →Patches that can be sent to BR
20 December 2010
- 23:3623:36, 20 December 2010 diff hist −1,934 Buildroot Mainline integration →Instructions
- 23:2623:26, 20 December 2010 diff hist +888 Buildroot Mainline integration →Patches that can be sent to BR
- 23:2323:23, 20 December 2010 diff hist +5,100 Buildroot Mainline integration →How to use new BR in armadeus
16 December 2010
- 10:4910:49, 16 December 2010 diff hist +20 m APF51 FPGA-IMX interface description No edit summary
13 December 2010
- 22:1622:16, 13 December 2010 diff hist +85 PrBoom →Launching
- 22:0022:00, 13 December 2010 diff hist +9 PrBoom →Launching
10 December 2010
- 18:0818:08, 10 December 2010 diff hist +379 Measuring speed and distance →Test
- 13:1513:15, 10 December 2010 diff hist +114 RTC No edit summary
- 10:5710:57, 10 December 2010 diff hist +1,726 N APF51 New page: ==Description== The APF51 is a high-end Single Board Computer targeted for advanced GUI, intensive computation and extended connectivity. Here is a list of the main features: * Processor:...
9 December 2010
- 23:0623:06, 9 December 2010 diff hist +720 N Measuring speed and distance New page: {{Under_Construction}} On this page you will find informations to measure speed and distance of a vehicle, with an APF27. ==Principle== On one wheel of your vehicle, you will have a ...
26 November 2010
- 12:3312:33, 26 November 2010 diff hist +98 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →340 -> ...
- 12:1912:19, 26 November 2010 diff hist +140 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →340 -> ...
- 11:5811:58, 26 November 2010 diff hist +81 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →340 -> ...
- 11:5411:54, 26 November 2010 diff hist +102 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →340 -> ...
- 11:5111:51, 26 November 2010 diff hist +102 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →340 -> ...
- 11:4811:48, 26 November 2010 diff hist +102 APF9328 and APF27 migration to Linux 2.6.38 →340 -> ...